You are here: Home > B+B Smartworx > B+B Smartworx Industrial Extenders, Combiners & Gateways > B+B Smartworx Modbus Ethernet to Serial Gateway
Sort By:
Page of 1
B+B Smartworx MESP211T B+B Smartworx MESR901 B+B Smartworx MESR921
MESP211T
Our Price: $210.12
MESR901
Our Price: $316.21
MESR921
Our Price: $347.11
B+B SmartWorx 1 port RS232/422/485 modubus mini serial device server w/terminal block & US power supply B+B SmartWorx VLinx 1 port industrial ethernet to serial Modbus gateway, (1) RJ45 10/100 port to (1) RS232/422/485 DB9M port or terminal block (requires power supply) (DIN rail mountable) B+B SmartWorx VLinx 1 port industrial ethernet to serial Modbus gateway, (2) RJ45 10/100 ports to (1) RS232/422/485 DB9M port or terminal block (requires power supply) (DIN rail mountable)
B+B Smartworx MESR902T B+B Smartworx MESR921-MT B+B Smartworx MESR922T
MESR902T
Our Price: $558.26
MESR921-MT
Our Price: $558.26
MESR922T
Our Price: $579.89
B+B SmartWorx VLinx 2 port Industrial ethernet to serial Modbus gateway, (1) RJ45 10/100 port to (2) RS232/422/485 terminal blocks (requires power supply) (DIN rail mountable) B+B SmartWorx Modbus to Serial Gateway w/(1) RS232/422/485 DB9 or terminal block, (1) 100BaseFX Multi-Mode ST, and (1) RJ45 10/100BTX port (DIN rail mountable) B+B SmartWorx VLinx 2 port Industrial ethernet to serial Modbus gateway, (2) RJ45 10/100 port to (2) RS232/422/485 terminal blocks (requires power supply) (DIN rail mountable)
B+B Smartworx MESR922T-SC
MESR922T-SC
Our Price: $791.04
B+B SmartWorx VLinx Modbus Gateway w/(2) serial terminal blocks, (1) 100BLX single-mode SC connector & (1) 10/100BTX RJ45 port