You are here: Home > B+B Smartworx > B+B Smartworx Industrial Combiners & Gateways > B+B Smartworx Modbus Ethernet to Serial Gateway
Sort By:
Page of 1
BBSmartworx BB-MESP211T BBSmartworx BB-MESR901 BBSmartworx BB-MESR921
BB-MESP211T
Our Price: $215.00
BB-MESR901
Our Price: $316.21
BB-MESR921
Our Price: $347.11
B+B SmartWorx 1 port RS232/422/485 modubus mini serial device server w/terminal block & US power supply B+B SmartWorx VLinx 1 port industrial ethernet to serial Modbus gateway, (1) RJ45 10/100 port to (1) RS232/422/485 DB9M port or terminal block (requires power supply) (DIN rail mountable) B+B SmartWorx VLinx 1 port industrial ethernet to serial Modbus gateway, (2) RJ45 10/100 ports to (1) RS232/422/485 DB9M port or terminal block (requires power supply) (DIN rail mountable)
BBSmartworx BB-MESR902T BBSmartworx BB-MESR921-MT BBSmartworx BB-MESR922T
BB-MESR902T
Our Price: $558.26
BB-MESR921-MT
Our Price: $558.26
BB-MESR922T
Our Price: $579.89
B+B SmartWorx VLinx 2 port Industrial ethernet to serial Modbus gateway, (1) RJ45 10/100 port to (2) RS232/422/485 terminal blocks (requires power supply) (DIN rail mountable) B+B SmartWorx Modbus to Serial Gateway w/(1) RS232/422/485 DB9 or terminal block, (1) 100BaseFX Multi-Mode ST, and (1) RJ45 10/100BTX port (DIN rail mountable) B+B SmartWorx VLinx 2 port Industrial ethernet to serial Modbus gateway, (2) RJ45 10/100 port to (2) RS232/422/485 terminal blocks (requires power supply) (DIN rail mountable)
BBSmartworx BB-MESR922T-SC
BB-MESR922T-SC
Our Price: $791.04
B+B SmartWorx VLinx Modbus Gateway w/(2) serial terminal blocks, (1) 100BLX single-mode SC connector & (1) 10/100BTX RJ45 port