You are here: Home > Moxa > Moxa Industrial Ethernet Media Converters > Moxa 61850-3 / EN50155 / EN50121-4 Ethernet to Fiber > Moxa PTC-101-M12 Series EN 50121-4 Ethernet to Fiber
Sort By:
Page of 1
PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-T PTC-101-M12-S-ST-LV-T Moxa PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-CT-T
PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-T
Our Price: $895.00
PTC-101-M12-S-ST-LV-T
Our Price: $895.00
PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-CT-T
Our Price: $1,095.00
Moxa Industrial Media Converter, M12 connector, single mode, SC connector, 20-72 VDC (extended temperature model) Moxa Industrial Media Converter, M12 connector, single mode, ST connector, 20-72 VDC (extended temperature model) Moxa Industrial Media Converter w/M12 connector, single mode, SC connector, 20-72 VDC, Conformal Coating (extended temperature model)
Moxa PTC-101-M12-S-ST-LV-CT-T
PTC-101-M12-S-ST-LV-CT-T
Our Price: $1,095.00
Moxa Industrial Media Converter w/M12 connector, single mode, ST connector, 20-72 VDC, Conformal Coating (extended temperature model)