You are here: Home > Perle > Perle Industrial Media Converters > Perle PSI-MOS Serial to Fiber Media Converters > Perle RS422/RS485 4-wire over Fiber Converters
Sort By:
Page of 1
Perle 27083558 Perle 27083554 Perle 27083978
27083558
List Price: $528.00
Our Price: $475.20
27083554
List Price: $549.00
Our Price: $494.40
27083978
List Price: $908.00
Our Price: $817.20
Perle PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 E - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS422/485 4-wire terminal block & (1) duplex ST [850nm], multimode [ 4.2km, 2.6 miles ] (Optional Power Supply Not Included) Perle PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 E - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS422/485 4-wire terminal block & (1) duplex ST [850nm], multimode [ 4.2km, 2.6 miles ] (24VDC USA wall power adapter included) Perle PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 T - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS422/485 4-wire terminal block & (2) duplex ST [850nm], multimode [ 4.2km, 2.6 miles ] (Power Supply Not Included)
Perle 27083974 Perle 27085758 Perle 27085754
27083974
List Price: $928.00
Our Price: $835.20
27085758
List Price: $2,041.00
Our Price: $1,837.20
27085754
List Price: $2,061.00
Our Price: $1,855.20
Perle PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 T - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS422/485 4-wire terminal block & (2) duplex ST [850nm], multimode [ 4.2km, 2.6 miles ] (24VDC USA wall power adapter included) Perle PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 1300 E - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS422/485 4-wire terminal block & (1) duplex SC [1300nm], multimode [27km, 16.7 miles] / single mode [ 45km, 28 miles ] (Optional Power Supply Not Included) Perle PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 1300 E - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS422/485 4-wire terminal block & (1) duplex SC [1300nm], multimode [27km, 16.7 miles] / single mode [ 45km, 28 miles ] (24VDC USA wall power adapter included)