You are here: Home > Korenix > Korenix Industrial Ethernet Media Converters > Korenix Optical Bypass Switches
Sort By:
Page of 1
Korenix JETCON1900
Korenix JetCon Industrial Optical Bypass Switch [1310nm/1550nm wavelength, single mode] w/(2) Duplex SC, straight connects to Local Device, (2) Duplex SC, bypass connects to main line [Backbone] & 6-pin terminal block,  power & dry relay output (xtemp)