You are here: Home > Moxa > Moxa Ethernet Switches > DIN-Rail Ethernet Switches > Managed DIN-Rail Ethernet Switches > EDS-518E Series

14+4G-port Gigabit managed Ethernet switches
Sort By:
Page of 1
Moxa EDS-518E-4GTXSFP EDS-518E-4GTXSFP

Moxa Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch w/(14) 10/100BTX ports & (4) combo 10/100/1000BTX or 100/1000BaseSFP ports

Our Price: $1,584.50
Moxa EDS-518E-4GTXSFP-T EDS-518E-4GTXSFP-T

Moxa Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch w/(14) 10/100BTX ports & (4) combo 10/100/1000BTX or 100/1000BaseSFP ports (extended temperature model)

Our Price: $1,696.00
Moxa EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP

Moxa Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch w/(12) 10/100BTX ports, (2) 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors & (4) combo 10/100/1000BTX or 100/1000BaseSFP ports

Our Price: $1,910.00
Moxa EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP-T EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP-T

Moxa Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch w/(12) 10/100BTX ports, (2) 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors & (4) combo 10/100/1000BTX or 100/1000BaseSFP ports (extended temperature model)

Our Price: $2,025.50
Moxa EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP

Moxa Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch w/(12) 10/100BTX ports, (2) 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors & (4) combo 10/100/1000BTX or 100/1000BaseSFP ports

Our Price: $1,910.00
Moxa EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP-T EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP-T

Moxa Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch w/(12) 10/100BTX ports, (2) 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors & (4) combo 10/100/1000BTX or 100/1000BaseSFP ports (extended temperature model)

Our Price: $2,025.50
Moxa EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP

Moxa Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch w/(12) 10/100BTX ports, (2) 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors & (4) combo 10/100/1000BTX or 100/1000BaseSFP ports

Our Price: $2,158.00
Moxa EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP-T EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP-T

Moxa Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch w/(12) 10/100BTX ports, (2) 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors & (4) combo 10/100/1000BTX or 100/1000BaseSFP ports (extended temperature model)

Our Price: $2,267.00