You are here: Home > Moxa > Moxa Industrial Ethernet Gateways > Moxa Modbus TCP Gateways > MGate MB3170/MGate MB3270 Series 1 & 2 Port Advanced Serial-to-Ethernet Modbus Gateways
Sort By:
Page of 1
MGATEMB3170 MGATEMB3170I MGateMB3170-IEX
MGATEMB3170
Our Price: $285.00
MGATEMB3170I
Our Price: $339.00
MGateMB3170-IEX
Our Price: $355.00
Moxa MGATE 3170 1port RS232/422/485 Modbus
TCP to serial gateway
Moxa MGATE 3170 1port RS232/422/485 Modbus TCP to serial gateway with 2KV optical isolation Moxa 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, IECEx certified.
MGATEMB3170-T Moxa MGATEMB3170-M-SC Moxa MGATEMB3170-M-ST
MGATEMB3170-T
Our Price: $369.00
MGATEMB3170-M-SC
Our Price: $395.00
MGATEMB3170-M-ST
Our Price: $395.00
Moxa MGATE 3170 1port RS232/422/485 Modbus
TCP to serial gateway
Extended Temperature Range  -40F to 167F
Moxa 1 port advanced Modbus gateway w/ (1) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) Moxa 1 port advanced Modbus gateway w/ (1) multi-mode fiber port (ST connectors)
MGateMB3170I-IEX MGATEMB3170I-T MGateMB3170-T-IEX
MGateMB3170I-IEX
Our Price: $415.00
MGATEMB3170I-T
Our Price: $439.00
MGateMB3170-T-IEX
Our Price: $455.00
Moxa 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, IECEx certified. (extended temperature model) Moxa MGATE 3170 1port RS232/422/485 Modbus TCP to serial gateway with 2KV optical isolation
Extended Temperature Range -40F to 167F
Moxa 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced  with 2 KV Isolation, 3 in 1 (extended temperature model)
Moxa MGATEMB3170-S-SC Moxa MGATEMB3170I-M-SC MGATEMB3270
MGATEMB3170-S-SC
Our Price: $455.00
MGATEMB3170I-M-SC
Our Price: $465.00
MGATEMB3270
Our Price: $475.00
Moxa 1 port advanced Modbus gateway w/ (1) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) Moxa 1 port advanced Modbus gateway w/ (1) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) & 2 KV optical isolation Moxa MGATE 3270 2port RS232/422/485 Modbus
TCP to serial gateway
Moxa MGATEMB3170-M-SC-T Moxa MGATEMB3170-M-ST-T MGateMB3170I-T-IEX
MGATEMB3170-M-SC-T
Our Price: $515.00
MGATEMB3170-M-ST-T
Our Price: $515.00
MGateMB3170I-T-IEX
Our Price: $525.00
Moxa 1 port advanced Modbus gateway w/ (1) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) (extended temperature model) Moxa 1 port advanced Modbus gateway w/ (1) multi-mode fiber port (ST connectors) (extended temperature model) Moxa 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced  with 2 KV Isolation, 3 in 1
Moxa MGATEMB3170I-S-SC MGATEMB3270-T Moxa MGATEMB3170-S-SC-T
MGATEMB3170I-S-SC
Our Price: $535.00
MGATEMB3270-T
Our Price: $589.00
MGATEMB3170-S-SC-T
Our Price: $595.00
Moxa 1 port advanced Modbus gateway w/ (1) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) & 2 KV optical isolation Moxa MGATE 3270 2port RS232/422/485 Modbus
TCP to serial gateway
Extended Temperature Range (-40F to 167F)
Moxa 1 port advanced Modbus gateway w/ (1) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) (extended temperature model)
MGATEMB3270I MGateMB3270-IEX Moxa MGATEMB3170I-M-SC-T
MGATEMB3270I
Our Price: $599.00
MGateMB3270-IEX
Our Price: $605.00
MGATEMB3170I-M-SC-T
Our Price: $625.00
Moxa MGATE 3270 2port RS232/422/485 Modbus TCP to serial gateway with 2KV optical isolation Moxa 2 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, IECEx certified. Moxa 1 port advanced Modbus gateway w/ (1) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) & 2 KV optical isolation (extended temperature model)
Moxa MGATEMB3170I-S-SC-T MGATEMB3270I-IEX MGateMB3270-T-IEX
MGATEMB3170I-S-SC-T
Our Price: $695.00
MGATEMB3270I-IEX
Our Price: $725.00
MGateMB3270-T-IEX
Our Price: $745.00
Moxa 1 port advanced Modbus gateway w/ (1) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) & 2 KV optical isolation (extended temperature model) Moxa 2 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, IECEx certified. (extended temperature model) Moxa 2 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced  with 2 KV Isolation, 3 in 1 (extended temperature model)
MGATEMB3270I-T MGATEMB3270I-T-IEX
MGATEMB3270I-T
Our Price: $779.00
MGATEMB3270I-T-IEX
Our Price: $905.00
Moxa MGATE 3270 2port RS232/422/485 Modbus TCP to serial gateway with 2KV optical isolation
Extended Temperature Range -40F to 167F
Moxa 2 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced  with 2 KV Isolation, 3 in 1