You are here: Home > Moxa > Moxa Ethernet Media Converters > CSM-200 Series
The CSM-200 slide-in Ethernet-to-fiber media converters are designed for the NRack System™. The modules provide media conversion from 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX (SC/ST connectors), and can be installed in any NRack System™ chassis.
Sort By:
Page of 1
CSM-200-1213 CSM-200-1213

Moxa Converter - Ethernet to Fiber - 10/100BTX to 100BFX, ST multi mode, slide-in module

Our Price: $279.00
CSM-200-1214 CSM-200-1214

Moxa Converter - Ethernet to Fiber - 10/100BTX to 100BFX, SC multi mode, slide-in module

Our Price: $279.00
CSM-200-1218 CSM-200-1218

Moxa Converter - Ethernet to Fiber - 10/100BTX to 100BFX, SC single mode, slide-in module

Our Price: $379.00