You are here: Home > Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol > Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol Industrial Ethernet Switches > RocketLinx DIN Rail Unmanaged Switches


RocketLinx Industrial Ethernet switches provide rugged connectivity solutions for industrial Ethernet networks and systems such as industrial packaging and processing, traffic intersection management and sensor data collection. Along with having IP31 grade protection for rugged, harsh environments, these switches are designed to provide dependable networking solutions.
Sort By:
Page of 1
Comtrol 32024-1 32024-1

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol RocketLinx Unmanaged industrial ethernet switch w/(5) fast ethernet ports, and aluminium case, DIN rail, CID2 hazardous location cert. (exteneded temperature model)

List Price: $199.00
Our Price: $131.10
Comtrol 32025-8 32025-8

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol RocketLinx 5 port industrial ethernet switch w/(5) 10/100BTX ports (ES8105)

List Price: $98.70
Our Price: $78.32
32026-5 32026-5

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol RocketLinx 4+1 port industrial ethernet switch w/(4) 10/100BTX ports, (1) 100BFX single-mode port (ES8105F)

List Price: $264.45
Our Price: $209.84
32027-2 32027-2

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol RocketLinx 4+1 port industrial ethernet switch w/(4) 10/100BTX ports, (1) 100BFX multi-mode port (ES8105F)

List Price: $198.13
Our Price: $157.22
Comtrol 32028-9 32028-9

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol Unmanaged industrial Ethernet switch w/(4) 10/100BTX ports, (1) Fast Ethernet single-mode fiber port, an aluminum metal case, DIN rail installation & CID2 hazardous location certification (extended temperature model)

List Price: $347.34
Our Price: $275.62
Comtrol 32029-6 32029-6

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol Unmanaged industrial Ethernet switch w/(4) 10/100BTX ports, (1) Fast Ethernet multi-mode fiber port, an aluminum metal case, DIN rail installation & CID2 hazardous location certification (extended temperature model)

List Price: $281.03
Our Price: $223.00
Comtrol 32054-8 32054-8

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch w/(8) Fast Ethernet ports (extended temperature model)

List Price: $389.00
Our Price: $246.04
32056-2 32056-2

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol RocketLinx 6+2 port unmanaged industrial ethernet switch w/(6) 10/100BTX ports, (2) 100BFX single-mode fiber ports (ES8108F)

List Price: $529.72
Our Price: $420.34
32057-9 32057-9

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol RocketLinx 6+2 port unmanaged industrial ethernet switch w/(6) 10/100BTX ports, (2) 100BFX multi-mode fiber ports (ES8108F)

List Price: $355.63
Our Price: $282.20
Comtrol 32058-6 32058-6

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch w/(8) Fast Ethernet ports, (6) 10/100BTX ports & (2) 100BFX single-mode fiber ports, CID2 certification (extended temperature model)

List Price: $662.36
Our Price: $525.58
Comtrol 32059-3 32059-3

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch w/(8) Fast Ethernet ports, (6) 10/100BTX ports & (2) 100BFX multi-mode fiber ports, CID2 certification (extended temperature model)

List Price: $521.43
Our Price: $413.76
32085-2 32085-2

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol RocketLinx 8 port Full Gigabit ES8105-GigE industrial ethernet switch w/(8) 10/100/1000BTX ports

List Price: $372.21
Our Price: $295.35
Comtrol ICRL-U-4RJ45-SFP-G-DIN ICRL-U-4RJ45-SFP-G-DIN

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol 4+1SFP Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/(4) Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 ports, (1) Gigabit SFP Slot & Terminal Block Redundant Power (10-60VDC) (DIN Rail Mount)

List Price: $285.00
Our Price: $226.15
Comtrol ICRL-U-5RJ45-DIN ICRL-U-5RJ45-DIN

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol 5 Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/(5) RJ45 10/100 ports & Terminal Block Power (18-32VDC) (DIN Rail Mount) (C1D2) (Xtemp)

List Price: $199.00
Our Price: $157.91
Comtrol ICRL-U-5RJ45-DIN-NT ICRL-U-5RJ45-DIN-NT

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol 5 Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/(5) RJ45 10/100 ports & Terminal Block Power (18-32VDC) (DIN Rail Mount)

List Price: $115.00
Our Price: $91.25
Comtrol ICRL-U-5RJ45-G-DIN ICRL-U-5RJ45-G-DIN

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol 5 port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/(5) Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 ports & Terminal Block Redundant Power (10-60VDC) (DIN Rail Mount)

List Price: $275.00
Our Price: $218.21
Comtrol ICRL-U-8RJ45-DIN ICRL-U-8RJ45-DIN

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol 8 Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/(8) RJ45 10/100 ports & Terminal Block Power (18-32VDC) (DIN Rail Mount) (C1D2) (Xtemp)

List Price: $389.00
Our Price: $308.67
Comtrol ICRL-U-8RJ45-DIN-NT ICRL-U-8RJ45-DIN-NT

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol 8 Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/(8) RJ45 10/100 ports & Terminal Block Power (18-32VDC) (DIN Rail Mount)

List Price: $250.00
Our Price: $198.38