You are here: Home > Perle > Perle Industrial Ethernet Switches > Perle Gigabit Ethernet Switches > Perle IDS-205G Managed 5 port DIN Rail Gigabit Switch
Sort By:
Page of 2
Perle 07012610 Perle 07012620 Perle 07012750
07012610
List Price: $907.00
Our Price: $816.00
07012620
List Price: $907.00
Our Price: $816.00
07012750
List Price: $907.00
Our Price: $816.00
Perle IDS-205G-CMD05 - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BSX 850nm multimode duplex SC connector [550m/1804 ft] Perle IDS-205G-TMD05 - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BSX 850nm multimode duplex ST connector [550m/1804 ft] Perle IDS-205G-CMS05U - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BBX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single-strand fiber multimode SC connector [500 m/1640 ft]
Perle 07012760 Perle 07012650 Perle 07012660
07012760
List Price: $907.00
Our Price: $816.00
07012650
List Price: $1,025.00
Our Price: $922.80
07012660
List Price: $1,025.00
Our Price: $922.80
Perle IDS-205G-CMS05D - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BBX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber multimode SC connector [500 m/1640 ft] Perle IDS-205G-CSD10 - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BLX/LH 1310nm single mode duplex SC connector [10 km/ 6.2 miles] Perle IDS-205G-TSD10 - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BLX/LH 1310nm single mode duplex ST connector [10 km/ 6.2 miles]
Perle 07012770 Perle 07012780 Perle 07012630
07012770
List Price: $1,025.00
Our Price: $922.80
07012780
List Price: $1,025.00
Our Price: $922.80
07012630
List Price: $1,055.00
Our Price: $949.20
Perle IDS-205G-CSS10U - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BBX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single-strand single mode simplex (BIDI) SC connector [10km/6.2 miles] Perle IDS-205G-CSS10D - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BBX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single-strand single mode simplex (BIDI) SC connector [10km/6.2 miles] Perle IDS-205G-CMD2 - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BLX 1310nm extended multimode duplex SC connector [2km/1.2 miles]
Perle 07012640 Perle 07012870 Perle 07012880
07012640
List Price: $1,055.00
Our Price: $949.20
07012870
List Price: $1,067.00
Our Price: $960.00
07012880
List Price: $1,067.00
Our Price: $960.00
Perle IDS-205G-TMD2 - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BLX 1310nm extended multimode duplex ST connector [2km/1.2 miles] Perle IDS-205G-CMD05-XT - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BSX 850nm multimode duplex SC connector [550m/1804 ft] (ext temp) Perle IDS-205G-TMD05-XT - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BSX 850nm multimode duplex ST connector [550m/1804 ft] (ext temp)
Perle 07012890 Perle 07012900 Perle 07012910
07012890
List Price: $1,185.00
Our Price: $1,066.80
07012900
List Price: $1,185.00
Our Price: $1,066.80
07012910
List Price: $1,185.00
Our Price: $1,066.80
Perle IDS-205G-CSD10-XT - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BLX/LH 1310nm single mode duplex SC connector [10 km/ 6.2 miles] (ext temp) Perle IDS-205G-TSD10-XT - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BLX/LH 1310nm single mode duplex ST connector [10 km/ 6.2 miles] (ext temp) Perle IDS-205G-CSS10U-XT - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BBX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single-strand single mode simplex (BIDI) SC connector [10km/6.2 miles] (ext temp)
Perle 07012920 Perle 07012790 Perle 07012800
07012920
List Price: $1,185.00
Our Price: $1,066.80
07012790
List Price: $1,384.00
Our Price: $1,245.60
07012800
List Price: $1,384.00
Our Price: $1,245.60
Perle IDS-205G-CSS10D-XT - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BBX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single-strand single mode simplex (BIDI) SC connector [10km/6.2 miles] (ext temp) Perle IDS-205G-CSS20U - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BBX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single-strand single mode simplex (BIDI) SC connector [20km/12.4 miles] Perle IDS-205G-CSS20D - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BBX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single-strand single mode simplex (BIDI) SC connector [20km/12.4 miles]
Perle 07012670 Perle 07012680 Perle 07012810
07012670
List Price: $1,579.00
Our Price: $1,420.80
07012680
List Price: $1,579.00
Our Price: $1,420.80
07012810
List Price: $1,579.00
Our Price: $1,420.80
Perle IDS-205G-CSD40 - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BEX 1310nm single mode duplex SC connector [40 km/ 24.9 miles] Perle IDS-205G-TSD40 - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BEX 1310nm single mode duplex ST connector [40 km/ 24.9 miles] Perle IDS-205G-CSS40U - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BBX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single-strand single mode simplex (BIDI) SC connector [40km/24.9 miles]
Perle 07012820 Perle 07012690 Perle 07012700
07012820
List Price: $1,579.00
Our Price: $1,420.80
07012690
List Price: $2,085.00
Our Price: $1,876.80
07012700
List Price: $2,085.00
Our Price: $1,876.80
Perle IDS-205G-CSS40D - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BBX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single-strand single mode simplex (BIDI) SC connector [40km/24.9 miles] Perle IDS-205G-CSD70 - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BZX 1550nm single mode duplex SC connector [70 km/ 43.5 miles] Perle IDS-205G-TSD70 - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BZX 1550nm single mode duplex ST connector [70 km/ 43.5 miles]
Perle 07012830 Perle 07012840 Perle 07012710
07012830
List Price: $2,085.00
Our Price: $1,876.80
07012840
List Price: $2,085.00
Our Price: $1,876.80
07012710
List Price: $2,655.00
Our Price: $2,389.20
Perle IDS-205G-CSS80U - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BBX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single-strand single mode simplex (BIDI) SC connector [80km/49.7 miles] Perle IDS-205G-CSS80D - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BBX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single-strand single mode simplex (BIDI) SC connector [80km/49.7miles] Perle IDS-205G-CSD120 - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BZX 1550nm single mode duplex SC connector [120 km/ 74.6 miles]
Perle 07012720 Perle 07012850 Perle 07012860
07012720
List Price: $2,655.00
Our Price: $2,389.20
07012850
List Price: $2,655.00
Our Price: $2,389.20
07012860
List Price: $2,655.00
Our Price: $2,389.20
Perle IDS-205G-TSD120 - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BZX 1550nm single mode duplex ST connector [120 km/ 74.6 miles] Perle IDS-205G-CSS120U - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BBX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single-strand single mode simplex (BIDI) SC connector [120km/74.6 miles] Perle IDS-205G-CSS120D - Industrial Managed 5 port Ethernet Switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX RJ45 ports & (1) 1000BBX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single-strand single mode simplex (BIDI) SC connector [120km/74.6 miles]