You are here: Home > Perle > Perle Industrial Media Converters > Perle PSI-MOS Serial to Fiber Media Converters > Perle RS232 over Fiber Converters
Sort By:
Page of 1
Perle 27083718 Perle 27083714 Perle 27084238
27083718
List Price: $512.00
Our Price: $460.80
27083714
List Price: $533.00
Our Price: $480.00
27084238
List Price: $908.00
Our Price: $817.20
Perle PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 850 E - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS232 DB9M & (1) duplex ST [850nm], multimode [ 4.2km, 2.6 miles ] (Optional Power Supply Not Included) Perle PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 850 E - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS232 DB9M & (1) duplex ST [850nm], multimode [ 4.2km, 2.6 miles ] (24VDC USA wall power adapter included) Perle PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 850 T - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS232 DB9M & (2) duplex ST [850nm], multimode [ 4.2km, 2.6 miles ] (Power Supply Not Included)
Perle 27084234 Perle 27085888 Perle 27085884
27084234
List Price: $928.00
Our Price: $835.20
27085888
List Price: $2,001.00
Our Price: $1,801.20
27085884
List Price: $2,023.00
Our Price: $1,820.40
Perle PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 850 T - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS232 DB9M & (2) duplex ST [850nm], multimode [ 4.2km, 2.6 miles ] (24VDC USA wall power adapter included) Perle PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 1300 E - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS232 DB9M & (1) duplex SC [1300nm], multimode [27km, 16.7 miles] / single mode [ 45km, 28 miles ] (Optional Power Supply Not Included) Perle PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 1300 E - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS232 DB9M & (1) duplex SC [1300nm], multimode [27km, 16.7 miles] / single mode [ 45km, 28 miles ] (24VDC USA wall power adapter included)