You are here: Home > Perle > Perle Industrial Media Converters > Perle PSI-MOS Serial to Fiber Media Converters > Perle RS485 2-wire over Fiber Converters
Sort By:
Page of 1
Perle 27083398 Perle 27083394 Perle 27083268
27083398
List Price: $835.00
Our Price: $751.20
27083394
List Price: $855.00
Our Price: $769.20
27083268
List Price: $1,039.00
Our Price: $934.80
Perle PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 E - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS485 2-wire terminal block & (1) duplex ST [850nm], multimode [ 4.2km, 2.6 miles ] (Requires DC Power Supply) Perle PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 E - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS485 2-wire terminal block & (1) duplex ST [850nm], multimode [ 4.2km, 2.6 miles ] (24VDC USA wall power adapter included) Perle PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 T - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS485 2-wire terminal block & (2) duplex ST [850nm], multimode [ 4.2km, 2.6 miles ] (Power Supply Not Included)
Perle 27083264 Perle 27085628 Perle 27085624
27083264
List Price: $1,060.00
Our Price: $954.00
27085628
List Price: $2,041.00
Our Price: $1,837.20
27085624
List Price: $2,061.00
Our Price: $1,855.20
Perle PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 T - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS485 2-wire terminal block & (2) duplex ST [850nm], multimode [ 4.2km, 2.6 miles ] (24VDC USA wall power adapter included) Perle PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 1300 E - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS485 2-wire terminal block & (1) duplex SC [1300nm], multimode [27km, 16.7 miles] / single mode [ 45km, 28 miles ] (Requires DC Power Supply) Perle PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 1300 E - Serial to Fiber Converter/Extender w/(1) RS485 2-wire terminal block & (1) duplex SC [1300nm], multimode [27km, 16.7 miles] / single mode [ 45km, 28 miles ] (24VDC USA wall power adapter included)