You are here: Home > Industrial Serial Connectivity > Serial Device Servers > Moxa Industrial Ethernet to Serial Device Servers > Moxa Combo Device Servers > Moxa RS232/422/485 NPort S9650I Series Combo 8/16-port rugged device server with managed Ethernet switch
Sort By:
Page of 1
Moxa NPORTS9650I-8-2HV-E-T Moxa NPORTS9650I-8F-2HV-E-T Moxa NPORTS9650I-8-2HV-MSC-T
NPORTS9650I-8-2HV-E-T
Our Price: $2,399.00
NPORTS9650I-8F-2HV-E-T
Our Price: $2,599.00
NPORTS9650I-8-2HV-MSC-T
Our Price: $2,649.00
Moxa 8 port IEC 61850-3 rugged 3-in-1 device server + managed Ethernet switch w/(8) RS232/422/485 ports, (2) 10/100M RJ45 [1588v2], (1) 2 port 10/100M Ethernet RJ45 module & 110/220 VDC/VAC (extended temperature model) Moxa 8 port IEC 61850-3 rugged 3-in-1 device server + managed Ethernet switch w/(8) RS232/422/485 ports [multimode ST connectors on the serial ports], (2) 10/100M RJ45 [1588v2], (1) 2 port 10/100M Ethernet RJ45 module & 110/220VDC/VAC (XT) Moxa 8 port IEC 61850-3 rugged 3-in-1 device server + managed Ethernet switch w/(8) RS232/422/485 ports, (2) 10/100M RJ45 [1588v2], (1) 2 port multimode SC Fiber module & 110/220 VDC/VAC (extended temperature model)
Moxa NPORTS9650I-8B-2HV-IRIG-T Moxa NPORTS9650I-16-2HV-E-T Moxa NPORTS9650I-8F-2HV-MSC-T
NPORTS9650I-8B-2HV-IRIG-T
Our Price: $2,799.00
NPORTS9650I-16-2HV-E-T
Our Price: $2,849.00
NPORTS9650I-8F-2HV-MSC-T
Our Price: $2,899.00
Moxa 8 port IEC 61850-3 rugged 3-in-1 device server + managed Ethernet switch w/(8) RS232/422/485 ports [IRIG-B signal output on the serial ports], (2) 10/100M RJ45 [1588v2], (1) IRIG-B BNC module & 110/220VDC/VAC (extended temperature model) Moxa 16 port IEC 61850-3 rugged 3-in-1 device server + managed Ethernet switch w/(16) RS232/422/485 ports, (2) 10/100M RJ45 [1588v2], (1) 2 port 10/100M Ethernet RJ45 module & 110/220 VDC/VAC (extended temperature model) Moxa 8 port IEC 61850-3 rugged 3-in-1 device server + managed Ethernet switch w/(8) RS232/422/485 ports [multimode ST connectors on the serial ports], (2) 10/100M RJ45 [1588v2], (1) 2 port multimode SC Fiber module & 110/220VDC/VAC (XT)
Moxa NPORTS9650I-16F-2HV-E-T Moxa NPORTS9650I-16-2HV-MSC-T Moxa NPORTS9650I-8-2HV-SSC-T
NPORTS9650I-16F-2HV-E-T
Our Price: $3,099.00
NPORTS9650I-16-2HV-MSC-T
Our Price: $3,149.00
NPORTS9650I-8-2HV-SSC-T
Our Price: $3,199.00
Moxa 16 port IEC 61850-3 rugged 3-in-1 device server + managed Ethernet switch w/(16) RS232/422/485 ports [multimode ST connectors on the serial ports], (2) 10/100M RJ45 [1588v2], (1) 2 port 10/100M Ethernet RJ45 module & 110/220VDC/VAC (XT) Moxa 16 port IEC 61850-3 rugged 3-in-1 device server + managed Ethernet switch w/(16) RS232/422/485 ports, (2) 10/100M RJ45 [1588v2], (1) 2 port multimode SC Fiber module & 110/220 VDC/VAC (extended temperature model) Moxa 8 port IEC 61850-3 rugged 3-in-1 device server + managed Ethernet switch w/(8) RS232/422/485 ports, (2) 10/100M RJ45 [1588v2], (1) 2 port single-mode SC Fiber module & 110/220 VDC/VAC (extended temperature model)
Moxa NPORTS9650I-8F-2HV-SSC-T Moxa NPORTS9650I-16B-2HV-IRIG-T Moxa NPORTS9650I-16F-2HV-MSC-T
NPORTS9650I-8F-2HV-SSC-T
Our Price: $3,299.00
NPORTS9650I-16B-2HV-IRIG-T
Our Price: $3,399.00
NPORTS9650I-16F-2HV-MSC-T
Our Price: $3,399.00
Moxa 8 port IEC 61850-3 rugged 3-in-1 device server + managed Ethernet switch w/(8) RS232/422/485 ports [multimode ST connectors on the serial ports], (2) 10/100M RJ45 [1588v2], (1) 2 port singe-mode SC Fiber module & 110/220VDC/VAC (XT) Moxa 16 port IEC 61850-3 rugged 3-in-1 device server + managed Ethernet switch w/(16) RS232/422/485 ports [IRIG-B signal output on the serial ports], (2) 10/100M RJ45 [1588v2], (1) IRIG-B BNC module & 110/220VDC/VAC (extended temperature model) Moxa 16 port IEC 61850-3 rugged 3-in-1 device server + managed Ethernet switch w/(16) RS232/422/485 ports [multimode ST connectors on the serial ports], (2) 10/100M RJ45 [1588v2], (1) 2 port multimode SC Fiber module & 110/220VDC/VAC (XT)
Moxa NPORTS9650I-16-2HV-SSC-T Moxa NPORTS9650I-16F-2HV-SSC-T
NPORTS9650I-16-2HV-SSC-T
Our Price: $3,699.00
NPORTS9650I-16F-2HV-SSC-T
Our Price: $3,999.00
Moxa 16 port IEC 61850-3 rugged 3-in-1 device server + managed Ethernet switch w/(16) RS232/422/485 ports, (2) 10/100M RJ45 [1588v2], (1) 2 port single-mode SC Fiber module & 110/220 VDC/VAC (extended temperature model) Moxa 16 port IEC 61850-3 rugged 3-in-1 device server + managed Ethernet switch w/(16) RS232/422/485 ports [multimode ST connectors on the serial ports], (2) 10/100M RJ45 [1588v2], (1) 2 port singe-mode SC Fiber module & 110/220VDC/VAC (XT)