You are here: Home > EtherWAN > EtherWAN Accessories > EtherWAN SFP Modules
Sort By:
Page of 1
EtherWAN EX-1250NSP-SB1LS EtherWAN EX-1250NSP-SB1L-AS EtherWAN EX-1250TSP-MB4L-AS
EX-1250NSP-SB1LS
List Price: $80.00
Our Price: $72.80
EX-1250NSP-SB1L-AS
List Price: $145.00
Our Price: $131.95
EX-1250TSP-MB4L-AS
List Price: $213.00
Our Price: $193.83
EtherWAN SFP Module - Commercial Gigabit SFP Module, 275m/550m, Duplex LC (0C - 45C) EtherWAN SFP Module - Hardened Gigabit SFP Module, 275m/550m, Duplex LC (-40C - +75C) EtherWAN SFP Module - Hardened Gigabit SFP Module, 10Km, Duplex LC (-40C - +75C)
EtherWAN EX-1250TBP-MB4L-AS EtherWAN EX-1250TSP-MB2L-AS EtherWAN EX-0155TBP-MB5L-A
EX-1250TBP-MB4L-AS
List Price: $255.00
Our Price: $232.05
EX-1250TSP-MB2L-AS
List Price: $255.00
Our Price: $232.05
EX-0155TBP-MB5L-A
List Price: $310.00
Our Price: $282.10
EtherWAN SFP Module - Hardened Gigabit SFP Module, 10Km, Single LC (-40C - +75C) EtherWAN SFP Module - Hardened Gigabit SFP Module, 2Km, Duplex LC (-40C - +75C) EtherWAN SFP Module - Hardened 100FX SFP Module, WDM Type-A SM 20KM, Single LC (-40C - +75C)
EtherWAN EX-1250TSP-MB5L-AS
EX-1250TSP-MB5L-AS
List Price: $361.00
Our Price: $328.51
EtherWAN SFP Module - Hardened Gigabit SFP Module, 20Km, Duplex LC (-40C to 85C)